Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 356/24 25 Eelakkayam Pump House Barakkath Link Road Construction Ward 7 (1 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 356/24 25 Eelakkayam Pump House Barakkath Link Road Construction Ward 7 (1 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/75431/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality Ward 7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158340 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 58/23-24-eelakkayam pump house chayiparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 58/23-24-eelakkayam pump house chayiparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 353/23-24-hiramasjid mundakkaparambu link road renovation ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 353/23-24-hiramasjid mundakkaparambu link road renovation ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 132/25-26-chelapeeruparambu link road concreting ward 26 (1l)-general civil work - retender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 132/25-26-chelapeeruparambu link road concreting ward 26 (1l)-general civil work - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 429/24-25-eelakkayam pumphousevaliyathottam link road maintenance ward 7(1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 429/24-25-eelakkayam pumphouse&#x0d valiyathottam link road maintenance ward 7&#x0d (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump house road maintenance (4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump&#x0d house road maintenance (4l)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type