Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Non It Technical; Skilled, Unskilled, Semi Skilled
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4198987 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADILA IT CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-11-2023 15:01:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ALERT ENTERPRISES | 11-11-2023 16:26:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BBS HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES | 14-11-2023 14:42:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BESOLVE SERVICES | 30-11-2023 17:46:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-11-2023 20:00:13 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 17:06:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ET Enterprises | 25-11-2023 15:17:35 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | FIT & HIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-11-2023 19:21:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | GROWIA FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-11-2023 15:54:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | jeet security and hr services | 30-11-2023 21:28:08 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Kanishk Enterprises | 10-11-2023 16:51:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | KARTIKEYA SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-11-2023 13:25:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | KCK ENGINEERING WORKS | 23-11-2023 09:27:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | M.SRINIVAS & BROTHERS | 01-12-2023 13:54:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | m/s.habeeb engineers | 30-11-2023 18:37:40 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | MANCLINE | 01-12-2023 13:05:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | MIRACLE SPACE | 28-11-2023 17:51:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | NIPOON SERVICES | 15-11-2023 18:35:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-11-2023 20:23:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 19-11-2023 23:10:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 13-11-2023 22:28:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | S S V CREATIONS | 12-11-2023 18:45:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 14-11-2023 12:06:29 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | SA INDIA RESOURCES | 30-11-2023 22:07:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | SHIVA BALAJI CONSULTANCY | 20-11-2023 17:35:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | SHRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS | 28-11-2023 16:43:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | SIGMA INFOTECH | 01-12-2023 12:53:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-11-2023 12:45:08 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | SPECTRUM IT WORLD | 23-11-2023 15:46:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | SRI MITRA ASSOCIATES | 15-11-2023 11:31:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | SRI SHIVA SAI ASSOCIATES | 01-12-2023 12:24:28 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 32 | SRR ENTERPRISES | 10-11-2023 23:04:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | SURYA CHANDRA ENTERPRISES | 29-11-2023 15:40:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | TANISH SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-11-2023 14:49:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 01-12-2023 08:02:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 30-11-2023 14:00:56 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 01-12-2023 10:16:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI SHIVA SAI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Unskilled, Semi-skilled | 4963525.63 | L1 |
| 2 | KCK ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Unskilled, Semi-skilled | 5662126.08 | L2 |
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - man-days based - non-it technical; unskilled, highly skilled, semi-
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - it-technical; unskilled, skilled, semi-skilled; it
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - it-technical; semi-skilled, unskilled, skilled; it
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - non-it technical; skilled, semi-skilled; mechanica
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - non-it technical; skilled, semi-skilled; draftsman
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - non-it technical; semi-skilled, skilled, highly sk
Read more
of your Industry type