Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Non It Technical; Skilled, Semi Skilled; Draftsman
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4217706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABS BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 11:26:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALERT ENTERPRISES | 06-12-2023 18:27:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 15:55:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ANANTA SOURCE AND SECURITY SERVICES | 16-12-2023 14:33:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | APOLLO GUARDS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 12:58:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | APOLLO SECURITY CHAMBERS | 15-12-2023 12:46:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ARMAMENT SECURITY SERVICES | 07-12-2023 15:01:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ASPIRANT MANPOWER SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-12-2023 17:59:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2023 20:56:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | BESOLVE SERVICES | 15-12-2023 17:02:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | BRIDGEHEAD SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 09:42:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | COMPASS VISION SERVICES | 13-12-2023 20:04:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | CROWN ENTERPRISES | 16-12-2023 13:06:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | Dev Traders | 15-12-2023 12:15:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | DEVABHIMUKHPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-12-2023 14:05:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | DHEERENDRA CONSTRUCTION CO | 14-12-2023 23:19:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | EURO TOUCH SECURITY SERVICES LLP | 16-12-2023 15:00:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | EVEREST ENTERPRISES | 15-12-2023 20:14:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | FIT & HIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 15:26:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-12-2023 12:56:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 21 | GASPO INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 19:29:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | GUARDIANS HOUSEKEEPING & SECURITY SERVICES | 13-12-2023 12:51:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | HARE KRISHNA FACILITY SERVICES | 12-12-2023 14:02:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 24 | HARE KRISHNA SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SEVA SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT | 16-12-2023 08:40:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | HARSEVA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 12:25:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | 09-12-2023 11:57:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | HIND CONSTRUCTIONS | 13-12-2023 14:19:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | Kaashi Enterprises | 15-12-2023 20:52:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | Kanishk Enterprises | 07-12-2023 23:37:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 30 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | 16-12-2023 10:02:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 31 | LOCKSWORTH SECURITY SERVICES LLP | 16-12-2023 12:59:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 32 | M/S BALAJI ENTERPRISES | 13-12-2023 18:28:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | M/S GOLA GROUP SECURITY SERVICES | 16-12-2023 07:58:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 34 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 16-12-2023 14:53:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES | 11-12-2023 16:05:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 36 | MAX PROTECTION | 16-12-2023 16:47:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 37 | NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-12-2023 08:37:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | PARIDHI ASSURANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 17:43:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | PARTHH HUMAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 15:56:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 40 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 16:38:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 41 | R. S. GROUP | 16-12-2023 12:41:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | RABBLE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 16:57:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 43 | RAKSHAK INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICES | 07-12-2023 17:57:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 44 | RED FOX PROTECTION SERVICES | 07-12-2023 16:51:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISE | 15-12-2023 12:46:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 46 | RIGHT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 20:11:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 47 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 07-12-2023 13:41:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 48 | SAHAJ ENTERPRISES | 13-12-2023 14:26:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-12-2023 10:18:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 50 | Satyendra Kumar Singh Security Agency | 12-12-2023 17:15:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 51 | SCM PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-12-2023 12:13:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 52 | SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-12-2023 15:47:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 53 | SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS | 16-12-2023 09:12:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 54 | SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | 16-12-2023 13:38:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 55 | SHIVAM INTERNATIONAL | 16-12-2023 06:44:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 56 | SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 21:29:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 57 | SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 19:10:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES | 15-12-2023 11:28:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 59 | SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-12-2023 20:02:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 60 | SPICK MAINTENANCE SERVICES | 16-12-2023 12:40:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 61 | SUPER GLOBAL SEFTY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-12-2023 22:11:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 62 | SUPRITA CONSULTING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 16:15:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 63 | SYBEX SUPPORT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-12-2023 16:25:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 64 | TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2023 14:35:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | V M GUARDFORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-12-2023 20:46:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | VIKHYAT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2023 22:31:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 67 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 16-12-2023 12:50:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | VISION SWIPE | 10-12-2023 13:51:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAKTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 3 | ARMAMENT SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 4 | NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 5 | SCM PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 6 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 7 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 8 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 9 | BESOLVE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 10 | SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 11 | VIKHYAT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 12 | GUARDIANS HOUSEKEEPING & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 13 | MAX PROTECTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 14 | SA INDIA (SAI)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 15 | R. S. GROUP( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 16 | APOLLO SECURITY CHAMBERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 17 | EURO TOUCH SECURITY SERVICES LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 18 | HARE KRISHNA SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SEVA SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 19 | SPICK MAINTENANCE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 20 | DEVABHIMUKHPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 21 | CROWN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 22 | HARE KRISHNA FACILITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 23 | HIND CONSTRUCTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 24 | SYBEX SUPPORT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 25 | APOLLO GUARDS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 26 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 27 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 28 | ANANTA SOURCE AND SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 29 | RABBLE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 30 | LOCKSWORTH SECURITY SERVICES LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 31 | COMPASS VISION SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 32 | DHEERENDRA CONSTRUCTION CO( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 33 | RIGHT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 34 | FIT & HIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 35 | BRIDGEHEAD SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 36 | Satyendra Kumar Singh Security Agency( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 37 | HARSEVA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 38 | SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 39 | SUPRITA CONSULTING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 40 | PARTHH HUMAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 41 | SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 42 | SUPER GLOBAL SEFTY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 43 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 44 | Kanishk Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 45 | ABS BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 46 | M/S GOLA GROUP SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 47 | SHIVAM INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 48 | RAKSHAK INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 49 | EVEREST ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 951280.71 | L1 |
| 50 | BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 952451.76 | L2 |
| 51 | RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Non-IT Technical; Skilled, Semi-skilled; Draftsman | 960258.74 | L3 |