Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Non It Technical; Semi Skilled, Skilled, Highly Sk
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4699291
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2024 17:46
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: C Usha Nandhini
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Irel (india) Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 08-03-2024 11:17:33 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
2 Angel Manpower & Security Services 09-03-2024 10:20:50 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
3 B-SECURE SECURITY SERVICES 09-03-2024 11:33:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
4 CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED 14-03-2024 20:47:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
5 COMPASS VISION SERVICES 16-03-2024 09:03:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
6 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 01-03-2024 12:44:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
7 FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-03-2024 19:41:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
8 Helis Technologies 15-03-2024 16:43:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
9 Kaashi Enterprises 15-03-2024 10:33:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
10 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2024 11:20:43 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
11 KRISHANK SECURITY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 15-03-2024 21:37:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
12 MAX PROTECTION 15-03-2024 19:03:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS 15-03-2024 18:48:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
14 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-03-2024 14:35:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
15 Omkar Manpower Consultancy 09-03-2024 11:30:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
16 OMKAR RECRUITMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2024 12:23:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
17 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-03-2024 16:02:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
18 PHR ENTERPRISES 09-03-2024 12:16:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
19 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 08-03-2024 12:07:23 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
20 PREM BALIKA ENTERPRISES 09-03-2024 20:39:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
21 RIGHT RESOURCE SOLUTION 15-03-2024 20:33:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
22 RKS PLACEMENTS 28-02-2024 22:13:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
23 SA INDIA (SAI) 10-03-2024 22:04:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
24 SA INDIA RESOURCES 05-03-2024 13:02:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
25 SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES 08-03-2024 11:38:04 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
26 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 15-03-2024 18:00:52 Start-up MSE Disqualified
27 SHARK SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED 06-03-2024 15:32:36 Start-up MSE Disqualified
28 SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-03-2024 17:35:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
29 SHREE DEV KRUPA ENTERPRISES 05-03-2024 19:17:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
30 SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES 05-03-2024 22:44:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
31 SHRI CHARBHUJA NATH ENTERPRISES 05-03-2024 17:58:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
32 Sky High Secure Security Services 08-03-2024 11:22:24 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
33 SMVD Group Secure Services 08-03-2024 11:10:16 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
34 TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2024 20:11:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
35 TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2024 20:21:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
36 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 08-03-2024 17:46:56 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
37 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2024 11:30:30 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
38 VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES 08-03-2024 11:03:52 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
39 VANYA ENTERPRISES 09-03-2024 16:59:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
40 VISMAYA SERVICE CONSULTANCIES 02-03-2024 12:00:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
41 VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-03-2024 09:15:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise