Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible With Tank And Pipe Line At Babua Dakshin Pally Pry. School Activity Code 49563005
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible With Tank And Pipe Line At Babua Dakshin Pally Pry. School Activity Code 49563005
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735468_3 |
|
Reference Number |
122/Amal/15th CFC TIED/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BABUA, KOLAGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624036 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Installation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe wearing at khayerboni pry. scool activity code 69269827
Installation of submersible pump with pipe wearing at khayerboni pry. scool activity code 69269827
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rajganja pry school (1hp) activity code- 67191201
Sinking of submersible pump at rajganja pry school (1hp) activity code- 67191201
Read moreConstruction of water tank at madrasa at balijole dakshin. . activity code- 67644915
Construction of water tank at madrasa at balijole dakshin. . activity code- 67644915
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Submersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Read moreConstruction of water tank near kali mandire at palaibari dakshin activity code-67668167
Construction of water tank near kali mandire at palaibari dakshin activity code-67668167
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Installation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702 2022-23 15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreof your Industry type