Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Horkisol Icds Center At Borah Dakshin Activity Code 112427932
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Horkisol Icds Center At Borah Dakshin Activity Code 112427932
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(03)/15THCFC/ 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORAH DAKSHIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798592 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreInstallation of solar system submersible pump with tank and pipe line near dakshin simla icds center 114744314
Installation of solar system submersible pump with tank and pipe line near dakshin simla icds center 114744314
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sunur dakshin para near icds center at sunur of amarun-i gp. (activity id-68719272)
Installation of solar submersible at sunur dakshin para near icds center at sunur of amarun-i gp. (activity id-68719272)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at icds center
Installation of submersible pump at icds center
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near paka pukur foot ball ground at jenkapur dakshin (2024-2025) activity code-98475368
Installation of submersible pump near paka pukur foot ball ground at jenkapur dakshin (2024-2025) activity code-98475368
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tapwater near ganesbazar icds at sansad ix, activity code-67347602
Installation of submersible with tapwater near ganesbazar icds at sansad ix, activity code-67347602
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water facilities at joychandrapur near icds under nabagram panchayat samity activity code 67363887
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water facilities at joychandrapur near icds under nabagram panchayat samity activity code 67363887
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water facilities at baidyabati near icds under nabagram panchayat samity activity code 67363735
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water facilities at baidyabati near icds under nabagram panchayat samity activity code 67363735
Read moreof your Industry type