Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Pump With Tank At Dalmore Tg Pry School Part No 14/15 Under Birpara Ii Grampanchayat Activity Code 71468257
|
| Description |
Submersible Pump With Tank At Dalmore Tg Pry School Part No 14/15 Under Birpara Ii Grampanchayat Activity Code 71468257
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566748_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/BRP-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRPARA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Submersible pump with tank at dalmore garobasty primary school part no 14/14 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-70759570
Submersible pump with tank at dalmore garobasty primary school part no 14/14 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-70759570
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with system tank near the house of uma shankar at dalmore tg bashbari line part no 14/15 under birpara-ii gram pancahyat activity code 89147667
Installation of submersible pump with system tank near the house of uma shankar at dalmore tg bashbari line part no 14/15 under birpara-ii gram pancahyat&#x0d activity code 89147667&#x0d
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank near the house of kumar biswakarma part no 14/13 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-70754244
Submersible pump with tank near the house of kumar biswakarma part no 14/13 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-70754244
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank near the house of susen oraon part no 14/18 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71470041
Submersible pump with tank near the house of susen oraon part no 14/18 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71470041
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank near the house of shibu oraon part no 14/17 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71476874
Submersible pump with tank near the house of shibu oraon part no 14/17 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71476874
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank near the house of jatan pal chock part no 14/16 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71461969
Submersible pump with tank near the house of jatan pal chock part no 14/16 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71461969
Read moreConstructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp. activity code 89312415
Constructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp.&#x0d activity code 89312415&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for the repairing works of the garganda tg pry, garochira bandapani pry, garganda east line pry, gopalpur jb, hantapara tg north pry, hossainabad tg pry, jay birpara tg pry, khidirpur bfp, khidirpur ssk, madhya khairbari itdp pry, madhya ma
Estimate for the repairing works of the garganda tg pry, garochira bandapani pry, garganda east line pry, gopalpur jb, hantapara tg north pry, hossainabad tg pry, jay birpara tg pry, khidirpur bfp, khidirpur ssk, madhya khairbari itdp pry, madhya ma
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of bikram thapa to ganesh sharma at dalmore tg basbari line part no 14/15 activity code 89312181
Construction of cc drain from the house of bikram thapa to ganesh sharma at dalmore tg basbari line part no 14/15 activity code 89312181
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Installation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Read moreof your Industry type