Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Submersible Pump With Tank At Dalmore Garobasty Primary School Part No 14/14 Under Birpara Ii Grampanchayat Activity Code 70759570
Description
Submersible Pump With Tank At Dalmore Garobasty Primary School Part No 14/14 Under Birpara Ii Grampanchayat Activity Code 70759570
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_566748_8
Reference
Number
03/BRP-II/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place BIRPARA-II GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.