Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp 2023 2024 Proj No 32 24 Maintenance Of Homeo Dispensary In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp 2023 2024 Proj No 32 24 Maintenance Of Homeo Dispensary In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/BHM/32/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHARANANGANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poyya gp 2025-26_ proj. no. 43/26-maintenance of homeo dispensary ward-10
Maintenance of homeo dispensary ward-10
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreHomeo dispensary maintenance ward 13-
Annual plan-2023-24 kuzhur gp - homeo dispensary maintenance ward 13-
Read moreProj 48/25 additional facilities in homeo dispensary building ward 13 pallickal gp
Proj 48/25 additional facilities in homeo dispensary building ward 13 pallickal gp
Read moreProj no115/24-25 maintenance of govt homeo dispensary
Proj no115/24-25 maintenance of govt homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Read moreof your Industry type