Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada G P Renovation Of Mambra Painkav Aradipatha Canal Bund Road Ward 9 Project 290/24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada G P Renovation Of Mambra Painkav Aradipatha Canal Bund Road Ward 9 Project 290/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602950_19 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant engineer lsgd annamanada gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada g p urulanpara road renovation ward 9-project 78 /24
2023-24 annamanada g p urulanpara road renovation ward 9-project 78 /24
Read moreAnnual plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of puliyanam mambra canal bund road
Annual plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of puliyanam mambra canal bund road
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kalloor chandha canal bund road renovation ward 5-prj.no 307/24
2023-24 annamanada gp kalloor chandha canal bund road renovation ward 5-prj.no 307/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of smasanam canal bund road ward 11-prj.no 81
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of smasanam canal bund road ward 11-prj.no 81
Read morePuliyanam mambra canal bund road side storm water drain nirmanam(w-18)
Puliyanam mambra canal bund road side storm water drain nirmanam(w-18)
Read more152/23-24 aradipatha road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
152/23-24 aradipatha road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreAttore canal bund road retarring ward 2-project no. 52/24
Attore canal bund road retarring ward 2-project no. 52/24
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 290/24 shabariyar colony road concreting protection wall olippara pvip canal bund road retarring in ward 24-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 290/24 shabariyar colony road concreting protection wall olippara pvip canal bund road retarring in ward 24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 290/24 shabariyar colony road concreting protection wall olippara pvip canal bund road retarring in ward 24-general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 290/24 shabariyar colony road concreting protection wall olippara pvip canal bund road retarring in ward 24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type