Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada G P Urulanpara Road Renovation Ward 9 Project 78 /24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada G P Urulanpara Road Renovation Ward 9 Project 78 /24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602950_9 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant engineer lsgd annamanada gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023 -24 annamanada g p-renovation of mambra painkav aradipatha canal bund road ward 9 -project 290/24
2023 -24 annamanada g p-renovation of mambra painkav aradipatha canal bund road ward 9 -project 290/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada g p peedikakunnu snehalayam colony road renovation road ward 15-project no 333/24
2023-24 annamanada g p peedikakunnu snehalayam colony road renovation road ward 15-project no 333/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp societypadi chettikkunnu link road renovation ward 9-prj.no 80
2023-24 annamanada gp societypadi chettikkunnu link road renovation ward 9-prj.no 80
Read moreKaradka g p - project no. 68/2023-24 -delampaadi - karle road renovation
Karadka g p - project no. 68/2023-24 -delampaadi - karle road renovation
Read moreAnnamanada gp 2023-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital road ward 10- project no.288
Annamanada gp 2023-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital road ward 10- project no.288
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.304/2023-24 koduvachira -vadakkethara road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma g p project no.304/2023-24 koduvachira -vadakkethara road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKmc/ws/ project/78/2023-24
Supplying, fitting and fixing of stainless steel railing over sugr of panchannagram cbps.
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj.no 334/24
2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj.no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp falkan road renovation ward 11-prj.no 311/24
2023-24 annamanada gp falkan road renovation ward 11-prj.no 311/24
Read moreof your Industry type