Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Renovation Of Smasanam Canal Bund Road Ward 11 Prj.No 81
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Renovation Of Smasanam Canal Bund Road Ward 11 Prj.No 81
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638312_10 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/AE/ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1265 |
| EMD | 14334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Asst. Engineer LSGD section Annamanada gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada gp kalloor chandha canal bund road renovation ward 5-prj.no 307/24
2023-24 annamanada gp kalloor chandha canal bund road renovation ward 5-prj.no 307/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp poovathussery li canal road renovation ward 13-prj.no 127
2023-24 annamanada gp poovathussery li canal road renovation ward 13-prj.no 127
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp falkan road renovation ward 11-prj.no 311/24
2023-24 annamanada gp falkan road renovation ward 11-prj.no 311/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of poovathussery li canal road ward 12-prj.no 25
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of poovathussery li canal road ward 12-prj.no 25
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of various veterinary hospital-prj.no 42
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of various veterinary hospital-prj.no 42
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur padam road-prj.no- 303
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur padam road-prj.no-303
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj.no 334/24
2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj.no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of njanodhayam road ward -12-prj.no 29
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of njanodhayam road ward -12-prj.no 29
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of thandathikulam road ward 18-prj.no 103
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of thandathikulam road ward 18-prj.no 103
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp company annapoorneshwari road renovation ward 18-prj.no 314
2023-24 annamanada gp company annapoorneshwari road renovation ward 18-prj.no 314
Read moreof your Industry type