Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From Rehmani Jewellers To Mujib General Store Under Ward 110 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From Rehmani Jewellers To Mujib General Store Under Ward 110 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1067776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
396/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-110 colonelganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947579 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from pappu light store to nand lal general store to s.j. associates under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from pappu light store to nand lal general store to s.j. associates under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from hafiz baba pan shop to deepak chai (tikuniya park)via indira market, ahmad general store and masjid under ward-110 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from hafiz baba pan shop to deepak chai (tikuniya park)via indira market, ahmad general store and masjid under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and kerb stone drain from furkan general store to house of sikander in ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and kerb stone drain from furkan general store to house of sikander in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. and water drainage work from 110/63 to 110/75 r.k. nagar in ward 37 zone - 04.
Construction of lane by c.c. and water drainage work from 110/63 to 110/75 r.k. nagar in ward 37 zone - 04.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and repairing of drain by c.c. patch at different places under ward-110 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and repairing of drain by c.c. patch at different places under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c from ashu tandan to amar bahadur house and from gupta general store to saurabh shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c from ashu tandan to amar bahadur house and from gupta general store to saurabh shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from medical store to unique battery shop (machhali market) under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from medical store to unique battery shop (machhali market) under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from makbara dhal to sayyed asjif hussain majar, 11/125 via 11/188 to pappu general store under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from makbara dhal to sayyed asjif hussain majar, 11/125 via 11/188 to pappu general store under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from jilani murga to dr. sageer at neeli posh wali gali under ward-110 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from jilani murga to dr. sageer at neeli posh wali gali under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type