Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane By C.C. And Water Drainage Work From 110/63 To 110/75 R.K. Nagar In Ward 37 Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane By C.C. And Water Drainage Work From 110/63 To 110/75 R.K. Nagar In Ward 37 Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1061615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
332/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 92062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-37 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934357 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-37/2024 tile laying at thazzissery lane,r.k pilla road by lanes and mithry lane in div 10
S-37/2024 tile laying at thazzissery lane,r.k pilla road by lanes and mithry lane in div 10
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreReapairing work of lanes by c.c. patch at various places under ward-110 zone-04
Reapairing work of lanes by c.c. patch at various places under ward-110 zone-04
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c at shadab wali gali under ward-03 zone-04
Construction work of lane by c.c at shadab wali gali under ward-03 zone-04
Read moreLaying of water drainage pipe and improvement of lane by c.c. from nasim house to asif house and khursid house to naaz electronics and naaz electronics to zaheer house under ward-110 zone-04.
Laying of water drainage pipe and improvement of lane by c.c. from nasim house to asif house and khursid house to naaz electronics and naaz electronics to zaheer house under ward-110 zone-04.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from chunnu pandey house to dangal house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from chunnu pandey house to dangal house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type