Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From Pappu Light Store To Nand Lal General Store To S.J. Associates Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From Pappu Light Store To Nand Lal General Store To S.J. Associates Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_959040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1667220 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of lane from pappu general store to kali mata mandir under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from pappu general store to kali mata mandir under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from makbara dhal to sayyed asjif hussain majar, 11/125 via 11/188 to pappu general store under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from makbara dhal to sayyed asjif hussain majar, 11/125 via 11/188 to pappu general store under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstt. of lane from ram lal house to kuldeep house w.no.04
Constt. of lane from ram lal house to kuldeep house w.no.04
Read moreConst of lane drain nand lal house to kaka house wno7 and const of lane drain near parma nand house to chain singh house wno4 pyt- patta under capex pri for the year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at vill. umarsiya in nand lal house to ganga prasad dhobi house (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at vill. umarsiya in nand lal house to ganga prasad dhobi house (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of the lane by c.c. from h.no. 101/284 to pappu nau under ward-97 zone-4
Construction work of the lane by c.c. from h.no. 101/284 to pappu nau under ward-97 zone-4
Read moreConstt. of lane drain /protection wall from the house of nand lal to onwards at ward no. 5 murchapur pyt. pasgal
Constt. of lane drain /protection wall from the house of nand lal to onwards at ward no. 5 murchapur pyt. pasgal
Read moreConstt of lane /drain from h/o bui lal to sat paul at wno.04
Constt of lane /drain from h/o bui lal to sat paul at wno.04
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c from ashu tandan to amar bahadur house and from gupta general store to saurabh shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c from ashu tandan to amar bahadur house and from gupta general store to saurabh shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road manjil yadav house to pappu yadav house
Construction of c.c. road manjil yadav house to pappu yadav house
Read moreof your Industry type