Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stub Strentgening Repair Raising Of Concrete Muff And Repair Of Offshoot Of 220kv Muktsar Katorewala Line Under Aotl Shri Muktsar Sahib
|
| Description |
Stub Strentgening Repair Raising Of Concrete Muff And Repair Of Offshoot Of 220kv Muktsar Katorewala Line Under Aotl Shri Muktsar Sahib
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_117905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
98/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 708 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241064 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stub strengthening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 132 kv kotakpura1 moga line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Stub strengthening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 132 kv kotakpura1 moga line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Read moreRepair and const of retaining wall stub strengthning muu repair and repair of offshoot of critical tower of 132 kv muktsar jalalabad line under aotl muktsar sahib
Repair and const of retaining wall stub strengthning muu repair and repair of offshoot of critical tower of 132 kv muktsar jalalabad line under aotl muktsar sahib
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreStub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Read moreRepair of guru gosingh sports stadium at sri muktsar sahib
Repair of guru gosingh sports stadium at sri muktsar sahib
Read moreRepair of district administrative complex (dac) at sri muktsar sahib
Repair of district administrative complex (dac) at sri muktsar sahib
Read moreRepair of district administrative complex (dac) at sri muktsar sahib
Repair of district administrative complex (dac) at sri muktsar sahib
Read moreof your Industry type