Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stub Strengthening Of Concrete Stubs,Repair Of Rusted Offchutes,Raising Of Muff Concrete Of 132/220kv Lines Under Aee/Tl Makhu
|
| Description |
Stub Strengthening Of Concrete Stubs,Repair Of Rusted Offchutes,Raising Of Muff Concrete Of 132/220kv Lines Under Aee/Tl Makhu
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_116597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-97/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TL Makhu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238076 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kvtowers under aee/tl, mandi gobindgarh
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kvtowers under aee/tl, mandi gobindgarh
Read moreStub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Read moreStub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of towers of various 132kv,220kv lines under p and m division wadala granthian.
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of towers of various 132kv,220kv lines under p and m division wadala granthian.
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of 132/220kv lines under p and m circle jalandhar,p and m circle amritsar and p and m circle ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of 132/220kv lines under p and m circle jalandhar,p and m circle amritsar and p and m circle ludhiana.
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs of various towers of 132/220kv lines under p and m division civil line
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs of various towers of 132/220kv lines under p and m division civil line
Read moreof your Industry type