Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Stub Strengthening And Muff Concrete Raising 🛠️ The Department Of Power, State Government & Ut, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Execution Of Stub Strengthening, Repair Of Rusted Offchutes, And Raising Of Muff Concrete For Various 132/220 Kv Towers Under Aee/Tl, Mandi Gobindgarh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5900 Emd: Inr 104000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Electrical Infrastructure Projects. Detailed Proposals Should Include Methodology, Timelines, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards. Keywords: Stub Strengthening, Repair, Rusted Offchutes, Muff Concrete Raising, 132/220 Kv Towers, Electrical Infrastructure, Department Of Power, Government Contract, Tender, Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stub Strengthening, Repair Of Rusted Offchutes, Raising Of Muff Concrete Of Various 132/220 K Vtowers Under Aee/Tl, Mandi Gobindgarh
|
| Description |
Stub Strengthening, Repair Of Rusted Offchutes, Raising Of Muff Concrete Of Various 132/220 K Vtowers Under Aee/Tl, Mandi Gobindgarh
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_119393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-104/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE/TL Mandi Gobindgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243969 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 883 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Read moreStub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreStub strengthening ,chute strengthening and muff raising process for 132kv goraya jamalpur line
Stub strengthening ,chute strengthening and muff raising process for 132kv goraya jamalpur line
Read moreStub strengthening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 132 kv kotakpura1 moga line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Stub strengthening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 132 kv kotakpura1 moga line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of 132/220kv lines under p and m circle jalandhar,p and m circle amritsar and p and m circle ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of 132/220kv lines under p and m circle jalandhar,p and m circle amritsar and p and m circle ludhiana.
Read moreof your Industry type