Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stub Strengthening,Repair Of Rusted Offchutes,Raising Of Muff Concrete Of Various 132/220kv Towers Of Aee/Tl,Makhu
|
| Description |
Stub Strengthening,Repair Of Rusted Offchutes,Raising Of Muff Concrete Of Various 132/220kv Towers Of Aee/Tl,Makhu
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_103074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shakti Sadan, Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kvtowers under aee/tl, mandi gobindgarh
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kvtowers under aee/tl, mandi gobindgarh
Read moreStub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of towers of various 132kv,220kv lines under p and m division wadala granthian.
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair and raising of offchutes of towers of various 132kv,220kv lines under p and m division wadala granthian.
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreProtection of various towers under tl s/d makhu
Protection of various towers under tl s/d makhu
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv muktsar katorewala line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv muktsar katorewala line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Read moreof your Industry type