Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Strengthening Of Stubs And Offshoots And Concreting Of Muffes And Offshoots Of 220kv Malerkotla Dhuri Line Under Aeetl Sub Division 400kv Ss Bhalwan Dhuri
|
| Description |
Repair And Strengthening Of Stubs And Offshoots And Concreting Of Muffes And Offshoots Of 220kv Malerkotla Dhuri Line Under Aeetl Sub Division 400kv Ss Bhalwan Dhuri
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1146 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310415 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreProtection and construction of retaining wall of tower no 71 and 82 of 220kv bhalwan dhuri
Protection and construction of retaining wall of tower no 71 and 82 of 220kv bhalwan dhuri
Read moreHiring 01no. mahindra genio twin cabin or equivalent vehicle for aee/ tl. sub-division, 400kv s/s bhalwan (dhuri) pstcl
Hiring 01no. mahindra genio twin cabin or equivalent vehicle for aee/ tl. sub-division, 400kv s/s bhalwan (dhuri) pstcl
Read moreHiring lcv canter/tata 407 2.5 ton or equivalent vehicle for aee/ tl. sub-division, 400kv s/s bhalwan (dhuri)
Hiring lcv canter/tata 407 2.5 ton or equivalent vehicle for aee/ tl. sub-division, 400kv s/s bhalwan (dhuri)
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs of various towers of 132/220kv lines under p and m division civil line
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs of various towers of 132/220kv lines under p and m division civil line
Read moreBeautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Beautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Read moreBeautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Beautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Read moreProcurement of 400kv and 220kv current transformers.
Procurement of 400kv and 220kv current transformers.
Read moreGrass cutting in 400kv and 220kv switch yard of 400kv substation rishikesh
Grass cutting in 400kv and 220kv switch yard of 400kv substation rishikesh
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type