Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stub Strengthening ,Chute Strengthening And Muff Raising Process For 132kv Goraya Jamalpur Line
|
| Description |
Stub Strengthening ,Chute Strengthening And Muff Raising Process For 132kv Goraya Jamalpur Line
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_110542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-61/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shakti Sadan, Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132kv doraha-bilaspur line
Read moreStub strengthening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 132 kv kotakpura1 moga line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Stub strengthening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 132 kv kotakpura1 moga line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Read moreStub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Stub strengthening,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of various 132/220kv towers of aee/tl,makhu
Read moreStub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kvtowers under aee/tl, mandi gobindgarh
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kvtowers under aee/tl, mandi gobindgarh
Read moreStub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Stub strengthening, repair of rusted offchutes, raising of muff concrete of various 132/220 kv towers under aee/tl, ludhiana.
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Read moreWork of strengthening of various old towers stub and foundations of 132kv bindal rishikesh line
Work of strengthening of various old towers stub and foundations of 132kv bindal rishikesh line
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv muktsar katorewala line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv muktsar katorewala line under aotl shri muktsar sahib
Read moreof your Industry type