Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sajaldhara At Sansad Vi Under Madhugari Gp During 2025 26 (T)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sajaldhara At Sansad Vi Under Madhugari Gp During 2025 26 (T)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/Madhugari/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhugari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2422101 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jahangirpur sansad -vi sajaldhara -1 tubewell -3nos
Jahangirpur sansad -vi sajaldhara -1 tubewell -3nos
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at kachariapara under madhugari gp
Installation of solar street light at kachariapara under madhugari gp
Read moreInatallation of water atm with water purifire cum cooler at madhugari sansad ii under madhugari gp (a. id 109784438)
Inatallation of water atm with water purifire cum cooler at madhugari sansad ii under madhugari gp (a. id 109784438)
Read moreInatallation of water atm with water purifire cum cooler at madhugari sansad ii under madhugari gp (a. id 109784438
Inatallation of water atm with water purifire cum cooler at madhugari sansad ii under madhugari gp (a. id 109784438
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara(drinking water purification plant) (without amc) solar system at netajinagar ( sansad - vi ) under saguna g.p under 15th fc fund in the year 2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara(drinking water purification plant) (without amc) solar system at netajinagar ( sansad - vi ) under saguna g.p under 15th fc fund in the year 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at sansad xvi at hkp gp during 2024-25 t
Installation of solar pump at sansad xvi at hkp gp during 2024-25 t
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara at ric (s-xx)under baidyapur ii grm panchayat during 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of solar sajaldhara at ric (s-xx)under baidyapur ii grm panchayat during 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of water atm with solar system facility of madhugari g.p,under madhugari gp under 15th fc(2023-24)
Installation of water atm with solar system facility of madhugari g.p,under madhugari gp under 15th fc(2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of toilet near kacharipara jagadhatri temple sansad no - iv at madhugari gp under 15th cfc during 2024-25
Construction of toilet near kacharipara jagadhatri temple sansad no - iv at madhugari gp under 15th cfc during 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara project at sansad no xii
Installation of solar sajaldhara project at sansad no xii
Read moreof your Industry type