Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inatallation Of Water Atm With Water Purifire Cum Cooler At Madhugari Sansad Ii Under Madhugari Gp (A. Id 109784438)
|
| Description |
Inatallation Of Water Atm With Water Purifire Cum Cooler At Madhugari Sansad Ii Under Madhugari Gp (A. Id 109784438)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th CFC/Madhugari/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887846 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inatallation of water atm with water purifire cum cooler at madhugari sansad ii under madhugari gp (a. id 109784438
Inatallation of water atm with water purifire cum cooler at madhugari sansad ii under madhugari gp (a. id 109784438
Read moreInstallation of water atm with solar system facility of madhugari g.p,under madhugari gp under 15th fc(2023-24)
Installation of water atm with solar system facility of madhugari g.p,under madhugari gp under 15th fc(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of water atm (water cooler) at palagacha masjid at palagacha sansad
Installation of water atm (water cooler) at palagacha masjid at palagacha sansad
Read moreInstallation of water atm at swarnakar para sansad-x id-89036978
Installation of water atm at swarnakar para sansad-x id-89036978
Read moreInatallation of sub-murshible pump near jahar mardi house. sansad-iv activity id-110188232
Inatallation of sub-murshible pump near jahar mardi house. sansad-iv&#x0d activity id-110188232&#x0d
Read moreInstaletion of purifire for drinking water at near hind club at shimuldanga near khirkuri sansad. id- 67615830
Instaletion of purifire for drinking water at near hind club at shimuldanga near khirkuri sansad. id- 67615830
Read moreConstraction of water atm at sansad 02 act id-66998489/23-24
Constraction of water atm at sansad 02 act id-66998489/23-24
Read moreConstraction of water atm at sansad 7 act id-66998561/23-24
Constraction of water atm at sansad 7&#x0d act id-66998561/23-24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type