Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inatallation Of Sub Murshible Pump Near Jahar Mardi House. Sansad Iv Activity Id 110188232
|
| Description |
Inatallation Of Sub Murshible Pump Near Jahar Mardi House. Sansad Iv&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 110188232&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_972076_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-11/KSB/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusumba Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2365320 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar system water reserver near jahar ali house. activity id-68293483 (2023-24)
Solar system water reserver near jahar ali house. activity id-68293483 (2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara prakalpa (mini) with solar system near samar mill ghar sansad -iv activity id- 110374275
Construction of sajaldhara prakalpa (mini) with solar system near samar mill ghar sansad -iv activity id- 110374275
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Read moreMini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689
Mini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689
Read moreMini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689
Mini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689&#x0d
Read moreInatallation of electrict street light at kajla janakalyan at matirampur sansad (activity code -67634105)
Inatallation of electrict street light at kajla janakalyan at matirampur sansad (activity code -67634105)
Read moreInatallation of electrict street light at kajla janakalyan at matirampur sansad (activity code -67634105)
Inatallation of electrict street light at kajla janakalyan at matirampur sansad (activity code -67634105)
Read moreInstall of solar sub mercible at sansad ii activity id 59581771
Install of solar sub mercible at sansad ii activity id 59581771
Read moreScheme no- 64.sinking of tubewell near debashu mandal house at companichar sansad iv b25. activity id-111913971
Scheme no- 64.sinking of tubewell near debashu mandal house at companichar sansad iv b25. activity id-111913971
Read moreof your Industry type