Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mini Water Supply Scheme At Pursa Mallikpara Sansad Iv, Activity Id 110557689
|
| Description |
Mini Water Supply Scheme At Pursa Mallikpara Sansad Iv, Activity Id 110557689
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859464_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PPGP/208/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pursa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927834 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689
Mini water supply scheme at pursa mallikpara sansad iv, activity id - 110557689&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible at sansad 12 activity id 111943750
Installation of mini submersible at sansad 12 activity id 111943750
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara prakalpa (mini) with solar system near samar mill ghar sansad -iv activity id- 110374275
Construction of sajaldhara prakalpa (mini) with solar system near samar mill ghar sansad -iv activity id- 110374275
Read moreConst of cover drain with soakpit from gp office to nh2 at pursa, sansad - i, activity id - 97157104
Const of cover drain with soakpit from gp office to nh2 at pursa, sansad - i, activity id - 97157104
Read moreConatruction of pcc road with drain from nh2 to gopal house at pursa at sansad -i, activity id - 89901208
Conatruction of pcc road with drain from nh2 to gopal house at pursa at sansad -i, activity id - 89901208
Read moreInstallation of solar system for office electrification at gp office at sansad-i of potna-pursa gp, activity id - 107168401
Installation of solar system for office electrification at gp office at sansad-i of potna-pursa gp, activity id - 107168401&#x0d
Read moreScheme no- 64.sinking of tubewell near debashu mandal house at companichar sansad iv b25. activity id-111913971
Scheme no- 64.sinking of tubewell near debashu mandal house at companichar sansad iv b25. activity id-111913971
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from hara bauri house to alauddin khamar at pursa, sansad - vi, activity id - 89955605
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from hara bauri house to alauddin khamar at pursa, sansad - vi, activity id - 89955605
Read moreGray water management form purbapara madan bag house to kalitala at rasulpur iv sansad activity id - 92943914
Gray water management form purbapara madan bag house to kalitala at rasulpur iv sansad&#x0d activity id - 92943914
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with pipe line water supply at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89001336)
Installation of mini submersible with pipe line water supply at simdal dakshin para sansad xiv(activity id-89001336)
Read moreof your Industry type