Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sajaldhara At Ric (S Xx)under Baidyapur Ii Grm Panchayat During 15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sajaldhara At Ric (S Xx)under Baidyapur Ii Grm Panchayat During 15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6(e)/B-II GP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 15330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963993 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar sajaldhara at belgharia madhya (s-vi) under baidyapur ii gram panchayat during 15th cfc 2024-25 aap no 89000703
Installation of solar sajaldhara at belgharia madhya (s-vi) under baidyapur ii gram panchayat during 15th cfc 2024-25 aap no 89000703
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for childrens park at ric under baidyapur ii gram panchayat phase i, sansad xx
Construction of boundary wall for childrens park at ric under baidyapur ii gram panchayat phase i, sansad xx
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara near anganwari school proposed children park at belgharia stationpara s v under baidyapur ii aap no 89000664
Installation of solar sajaldhara near anganwari school proposed children park at belgharia stationpara s v under baidyapur ii&#x0d aap no 89000664&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara at phukuria under 15th fc under mahatpur gp
Installation of solar sajaldhara at phukuria under 15th fc under mahatpur gp&#x0d
Read moreConst of sajaldhara with solar panel at tarakganj s 24
Const of sajaldhara with solar panel at tarakganj s 24
Read moreConst of of sajaldhara at srirampur north under silinda-ii gp under 15th cfc. id-107633307
Const of of sajaldhara at srirampur north under silinda-ii gp under 15th cfc. id-107633307
Read moreConst of of sajaldhara at srirampur north under silinda-ii gp under 15th cfc. id-107633307
Const of of sajaldhara at srirampur north under silinda-ii gp under 15th cfc. id-107633307
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Installation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad- vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad-&#x0d vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad- vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat
Installation of sajaldhara with solar power connection at sholua icds center at shalua sansad-&#x0d vi under 15th cfc tied under patharghata-ii gram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type