Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kozhikode Corporation Senior Citizen Park In Public Places 530/24 25 General Civil Work .
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/412 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192991 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-164/23-24 construction and completion of senior citizen parks in karassery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-164/23-24 construction and completion of senior citizen parks in karassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-modification of eranjipalam cda colony park to an age friendly park-192/25-general civil work-kozhikode corporation
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1070/24-construction of cycle shed at various places - project 2 -kozhikode corporation general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-subala park renovation-subala park renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-subala park renovation-subala park renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality sub center maintenance (530/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality sub center maintenance (530/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25, project no 69/24, maintanance works of senior citizen centre at bombaymukku-building maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25,&#x0d project no 69/24, maintanance&#x0d works of senior citizen centre at&#x0d bombaymukku-building&#x0d maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-530/25-puduppadi gp -construction of mini mcf (various wards)-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 construction of senior citizens park at kolappa-project no 315/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 construction of senior citizens park at kolappa-project no 315/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-260/24-legacy waste disposal, project 2, kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Legacy waste disposal&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type