Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Construction Of Senior Citizens Park At Kolappa Project No 315/25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Construction Of Senior Citizens Park At Kolappa Project No 315/25 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_748172_1
Reference
Number
TN-08/AE/LSGD/KDLY/2024-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5246
Tender Value -
Place KOODALI G P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209462

Start Date March 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2025

Expired 532 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.