Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Split Pin Steel 10 X 112mm 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Split Pin Steel Of Size 10 X 112mm Conforming To Is:549/2005 Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 57,880. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review To Fully Understand The Requirements And Submission Process. Keywords: Split Pin Steel, Ministry Of Railways, Is:549/2005, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 10 X 112mm To Is:549/2005.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309904 |
|
Reference Number |
73241511B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309904/viewNitPdf_4529281.pdf |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 100 mm to is: is:549/ 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 10 x 63 -st is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type