Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Split Pin Steel 10 X 112mm 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Split Pin Steel Of Size 10 X 112mm Conforming To Is:549/2005 Specifications. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Split Pin Steel, 10 X 112mm, Is:549/2005, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 10 X 112mm To Is:549/2005.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106325991 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241201 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106325991/viewNitPdf_4547618.pdf |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 100 mm to is: is:549/ 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 10 x 63 -st is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type