Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Nh 61 To Nila Talani Limbgaon Jaitapur Road Mdr 22 Km 17/00 To 25/00 Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Nh 61 To Nila Talani Limbgaon Jaitapur Road Mdr 22 Km 17/00 To 25/00 Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924800_19 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.16 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh -61 nila talni limbgaon naleshwar jaitapur road mdr - 22 km 7/00 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded (pmis ch 13/550 to 21/550)
Improvement to sh -61 nila talni limbgaon naleshwar jaitapur road mdr - 22 km 7/00 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded (pmis ch 13/550 to 21/550)
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 kapusadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon to sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 kapusadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon to sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to kapuswadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon upto sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 17/00, 18/00 to 19/100 and 19/400 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 to kapuswadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon upto sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 17/00, 18/00 to 19/100 and 19/400 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement with construction of c.d. works to amgavhan bhategaon koli nevari talang unchada karmodi shibdara to nh-61 road mdr-15 km. 12/00 to 15/500 and km. 16/00 to 17/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with construction of c.d. works to amgavhan bhategaon koli nevari talang unchada karmodi shibdara to nh-61 road mdr-15 km. 12/00 to 15/500 and km. 16/00 to 17/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur boyegaon bharosa to join sh-317 (mdr-17),km. 28/00 to 30/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur boyegaon bharosa to join sh-317 (mdr-17),km. 28/00 to 30/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Read moreRepairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Read moreImprovement with minor bridge and cd work to bhokar borgaon dhanora nawat nh-61 chitgiri shemboli barad dongargaon dudhadwadi borgaon nadri degaon road mdr-95 km 17/00 to 20/00 (part chitgiri to sheboli) tq mudkhed dist nanded
Improvement with minor bridge and cd work to bhokar borgaon dhanora nawat nh-61 chitgiri shemboli barad dongargaon dudhadwadi borgaon nadri degaon road mdr-95 km 17/00 to 20/00 (part chitgiri to sheboli) tq mudkhed dist nanded
Read more1.special repairs to purna road to limbgaon station road vr-97 km 0/500 to 2100 to nanded dist. nanded 2.special repairs to chikhali (bk) road to hadidapur maroti mnadir road vr-92 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nanded dist. nanded 3.repairs to limbgaon
1.special repairs to purna road to limbgaon station road vr-97 km 0/500 to 2100 to nanded dist. nanded&#x0d 2.special repairs to chikhali (bk) road to hadidapur maroti mnadir road vr-92 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nanded dist. nanded&#x0d 3.repairs to limbgaon
Read moreof your Industry type