Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malegaon Nila Talni Rahati Jaitapur District Border Road Mdr 22 Km 33/00 To 35/00 And 38/00 To 39/00.Tq.And Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malegaon Nila Talni Rahati Jaitapur District Border Road Mdr 22 Km 33/00 To 35/00 And 38/00 To 39/00.Tq.And Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953250_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/2nd call/ENo.37 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh -61 nila talni limbgaon naleshwar jaitapur road mdr - 22 km 7/00 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded (pmis ch 13/550 to 21/550)
Improvement to sh -61 nila talni limbgaon naleshwar jaitapur road mdr - 22 km 7/00 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded (pmis ch 13/550 to 21/550)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for nh -61 to nila talani limbgaon jaitapur road mdr -22 km 17/00 to 25/00 tq and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for nh -61 to nila talani limbgaon jaitapur road mdr -22 km 17/00 to 25/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi building at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Repairs to anganwadi building at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreProviding plaster to grampanchayat building at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Providing plaster to grampanchayat building at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Improvement to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerali pasadgaon nandusa kamtha kondha bhogaon dist border road mdr -25 km 29/600 to 30/600 tq and dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha konda bhogaon border mdr-25 km 38/700 to 44/950 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and repair to rahati pimpalgaon (k) waghi sayal bondhar nerli pasadgaon nandusa kamtha konda bhogaon border mdr-25 km 38/700 to 44/950 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreAmc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to district border to malegaon pokhari navha bajiumrad seoli road, mdr-10, km.19/00 to 27/00 and 38/00 to 44/00, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to hangarga tumbarpalli hanrgaon koklegaon ramtapur yedur to state border road mdr-78 km. 3/00 to 19/00 tq.degloor dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to hangarga tumbarpalli hanrgaon koklegaon ramtapur yedur to state border road mdr-78 km. 3/00 to 19/00 tq.degloor dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type