Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 61 Nila Talni Limbgaon Naleshwar Jaitapur Road Mdr 22 Km 7/00 To 15/00 Tq And Dist. Nanded (Pmis Ch 13/550 To 21/550)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 61 Nila Talni Limbgaon Naleshwar Jaitapur Road Mdr 22 Km 7/00 To 15/00 Tq And Dist. Nanded (Pmis Ch 13/550 To 21/550)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_949704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.33 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for nh -61 to nila talani limbgaon jaitapur road mdr -22 km 17/00 to 25/00 tq and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for nh -61 to nila talani limbgaon jaitapur road mdr -22 km 17/00 to 25/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read more1.special repairs to naleshwar to jaitapur road ch. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-100 tq. and dist. nanded 2. special repairs to hassapur to godavari river road with cd work ch. 0/00 to 1/500 vr-114 tq. nanded dist. nanded
1.special repairs to naleshwar to jaitapur road ch. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-100 tq. and dist. nanded&#x0d 2. special repairs to hassapur to godavari river road with cd work ch. 0/00 to 1/500 vr-114 tq. nanded dist. nanded&#x0d
Read more1.special repairs to purna road to limbgaon station road vr-97 km 0/500 to 2100 to nanded dist. nanded 2.special repairs to chikhali (bk) road to hadidapur maroti mnadir road vr-92 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nanded dist. nanded 3.repairs to limbgaon
1.special repairs to purna road to limbgaon station road vr-97 km 0/500 to 2100 to nanded dist. nanded&#x0d 2.special repairs to chikhali (bk) road to hadidapur maroti mnadir road vr-92 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nanded dist. nanded&#x0d 3.repairs to limbgaon
Read moreBeautification to shri krushna mandir at village naleshwar tq. nanded dist. nanded
Beautification to shri krushna mandir at village naleshwar tq. nanded dist. nanded
Read moreWater supply works to sub centre at nila tq. nanded dist. nanded
Water supply works to sub centre at nila tq. nanded dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to premises / construction of sabhagrah at tirthkshetra shri krishna mandir gopalchawdi limbgaon tq. nanded dist. nanded
Improvement to premises / construction of sabhagrah at tirthkshetra shri krishna mandir gopalchawdi limbgaon tq. nanded dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to naleshwar sugaon hassapur road mdr - 84 km 3/900 to 4/700, 7/200 to 8/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to naleshwar sugaon hassapur road mdr - 84 km 3/900 to 4/700, 7/200 to 8/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type