Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Minor Bridge And Cd Work To Bhokar Borgaon Dhanora Nawat Nh 61 Chitgiri Shemboli Barad Dongargaon Dudhadwadi Borgaon Nadri Degaon Road Mdr 95 Km 17/00 To 20/00 (Part Chitgiri To Sheboli) Tq Mudkhed Dist Nanded
Description
Improvement With Minor Bridge And Cd Work To Bhokar Borgaon Dhanora Nawat Nh 61 Chitgiri Shemboli Barad Dongargaon Dudhadwadi Borgaon Nadri Degaon Road Mdr 95 Km 17/00 To 20/00 (Part Chitgiri To Sheboli) Tq Mudkhed Dist Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925819_5
Reference
Number
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.18
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 1.69 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.