Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Rennovation Of Chathavennakode Lp School Proj No 147
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Rennovation Of Chathavennakode Lp School Proj No 147
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/OMSRY/23-24-E TENDER 3-147/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION OMASSERY GP AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-227-kr narayanan lp school maintenance in marangattupilly gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-nenmara gp 2023-24 gups chathamangalam kitchen rennovation-proj no 117/2023-24
Annual plan-nenmara gp 2023-24 gups chathamangalam kitchen rennovation-proj no 117/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Read moreof your Industry type