Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Venganoor Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj.No 297/24 Kuttankuthiyavila Road Retaring Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Venganoor Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj.No 297/24 Kuttankuthiyavila Road Retaring Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652279_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05AELIEW/VGNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGANOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005271 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.- construction of soak pit and compost pit. in panchayat office.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.087/24-renovation of vayaloramnagarambalam- rkn road.ward-14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.084/24-renovation of puthenkanam-thiranivila road, ward-12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.079/24.-renovation of sndp-charuvila road,ward no.6-general civil work-(retender)
annual plan-venganoor gp, proj no.079/24.-renovation of sndp-charuvila road,ward no.6-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 thekkupadam retaring proj no 24 thekkupadam kunnumpuram road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 thekkupadam retaring proj no 24 thekkupadam kunnumpuram road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kanjirakulamb road retaring proj no 25 kanjirakulamb road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kanjirakulamb road retaring proj no 25 kanjirakulamb road retaring general civil work
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kakkampara road retaring proj no 23 kakkampara road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kakkampara road retaring proj no 23 kakkampara road retaring general civil work
Read moreannual plan-venganoor gp, pro.no.080/24.-renovation of manalivila road ward.8-general civil work-(retender)
annual plan-venganoor gp, pro.no.080/24.-renovation of manalivila road ward.8-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type