Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Legalization User Offline Office 2021,User Offline Office 2021,Legalization Office 2021,Legalizatio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 27-02-2024 09:16:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ASTER GM | - | 17-02-2024 20:56:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S M S TRADERS | - | 19-02-2024 21:01:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 10:15:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 21:04:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | UAI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 17:51:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASTER GM(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Legalization User Offline Office 2021,User Offline Office 2021,Legalization Office 2021,Legalizatio | 99789.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Legalization User Offline Office 2021,User Offline Office 2021,Legalization Office 2021,Legalizatio | 125900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Legalization User Offline Office 2021,User Offline Office 2021,Legalization Office 2021,Legalizatio | 127300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S M S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Legalization User Offline Office 2021,User Offline Office 2021,Legalization Office 2021,Legalizatio | 130790.00 | L4 |
| 5 | UAI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Legalization User Offline Office 2021,User Offline Office 2021,Legalization Office 2021,Legalizatio | 137660.00 | L5 |
User manual for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: user manual for contractors
Read moreUser guide for payment of earnest money through virtual account mechanism
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: user guide for payment of earnest money through virtual account mechanism
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreof your Industry type