Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 10 Pro (Offline),Ms Office 2021 (Offline)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5217585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : Windows 10 Professional Title : Windows 10 Professional | 29-07-2024 17:55:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro Title : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro | 19-08-2024 08:34:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FIDO ENTERPRISES | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Windows 10 Professional Title : Microsoft Windows 10 Professional | 29-07-2024 15:40:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HI-TECH PERIPHERALS | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro Title : Microsoft Windows 10 Pro | 29-07-2024 15:46:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT WINDOW 10 PRO Model : MICROSOFT WINDOW 10 PRO Title : MICROSOFT WINDOW 10 PRO | 29-07-2024 20:42:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : SOFTWARE Model : SOFTWARE Title : SOFTWARE | 20-08-2024 20:51:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S KONIKA SOLUTIONS | Make : Microsoft Model : MicrosoftR Title : Windows 11 Pro | 20-08-2024 12:30:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | MINAS STORES | Make : WINDOWS 10 PRO OPERATING SYSTEM 22H2 Model : WINDOWS 10 PRO OPERATING SYSTEM 22H2 Title : WINDOWS 10 PRO OPERATING SYSTEM 22H2 | 17-08-2024 16:48:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | Perfy | Make : MICROSOFT Model : WIN10RANCHI Title : WIN10RANCHI | 19-08-2024 06:52:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT WINDOWS PRO 10 Title : MICROSOFT WINDOWS PRO 10 | 21-08-2024 09:13:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S K & COMPANY | Make : NA Model : 22H2 64 BIT WINDOW 10 PRO Title : 22H2 64 BIT WINDOW 10 PRO | 19-08-2024 19:37:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | WEB TECHNOLOGY | Make : Window 10 Pro (Offline) Model : Window 10 Pro (Offline) Title : Window 10 Pro (Offline) | 18-08-2024 16:52:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KONIKA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Window 10 Pro (Offline),MS Office 2021 (Offline) | 270000.00 | L1 |
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWindow 10 pro lagalization user offline,window 10 pro user offline,ms office 2021 professional plus
Read more
Window 10 pro offline mode,window 11 pro offline mode,ms office 2021 offline mode,antivirus quick h
Read more
Ms office 2021 offline activation 01,window 11 pro,ms office 2021 offline activation 02,ms office 2
Read more
of your Industry type