Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Antivirus 10 User 3 Years,Antivirus 5 User 3 Years,Ms Office 2021 Offline,Win Rar Offline,Pdf To Wo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4738869
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2024 23:52
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARAV ENTERPRISES - 13-03-2024 20:26:45 MSE Disqualified
2 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-03-2024 11:42:55 MSE Disqualified
3 B S RANA ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 19:37:58 N/A Qualified
4 BRAND MEDIA GROUP - 09-03-2024 19:42:28 N/A Qualified
5 CONCEPT ARCHITECTS - 14-03-2024 10:08:48 N/A Qualified
6 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-03-2024 14:30:02 MSE Disqualified
7 RAJ ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 19:32:37 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJ ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Antivirus 10 User 3 Years,Antivirus 5 User 3 Years,MS Office 2021 Offline,Win RAR Offline,PDF to Wo 95771.00 L1
2 BRAND MEDIA GROUP Item Categories : Antivirus 10 User 3 Years,Antivirus 5 User 3 Years,MS Office 2021 Offline,Win RAR Offline,PDF to Wo 117100.00 L2
3 B S RANA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Antivirus 10 User 3 Years,Antivirus 5 User 3 Years,MS Office 2021 Offline,Win RAR Offline,PDF to Wo 117510.00 L3
4 CONCEPT ARCHITECTS Item Categories : Antivirus 10 User 3 Years,Antivirus 5 User 3 Years,MS Office 2021 Offline,Win RAR Offline,PDF to Wo 129250.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise