Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 10 Pro Lagalization User Offline,Ms Office 2021 Professional Plus,Ms Office 2019 Professiona
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5505620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2024 14:26:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 05-11-2024 07:29:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 03-11-2024 01:11:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2024 14:36:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 05-11-2024 11:00:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S ASTER GM | - | 04-11-2024 09:49:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2024 11:52:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 03-11-2024 01:06:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | S K & COMPANY | - | 31-10-2024 11:32:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | UAI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2024 16:23:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASTER GM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : window 10 Pro Lagalization User Offline,MS office 2021 Professional Plus,MS office 2019 Professiona | 297470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : window 10 Pro Lagalization User Offline,MS office 2021 Professional Plus,MS office 2019 Professiona | 344600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : window 10 Pro Lagalization User Offline,MS office 2021 Professional Plus,MS office 2019 Professiona | 409041.00 | L3 |