Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2092210011 125 Nb Composite Set In Flange Drg. No. 2092210000,2092210004 25 Nb Composite Set In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031725 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Goa Shipyard Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Prime Model : OMPOSITE SET IN FLANGE Title : OMPOSITE SET IN FLANGE | 19-10-2023 12:46:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | S P ENGINEERING | Make : S P ENGINEERING Model : Screwed Cap With Chain for Sounding Pipe (65 NB) F Title : Screwed Cap With Chain for Sounding Pipe (65 NB) For Tanks (Q3) | 21-10-2023 01:44:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAXENA MARINE-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Saxena Marine Tech Pvt Ltd Model : 2092210011 Title : 2092210011 - 125 NB COMPOSITE SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000 | 21-10-2023 14:41:57 | MII | Qualified |