Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50 Nb Comp. Set In Flange Drg. No. 2092210000,65 Nb Comp. Set In Flange Drg. No. 2092210000,80 Nb C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/368770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENGINEERING(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 1561931.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURUDEV METAL INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 1971627.12 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | FORXAR INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 2042386.44 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SANGHVI EXIM LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 2172811.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | HINDUSTAN PIPE FITTING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 2528900.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | J K ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 2652970.34 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | REAL ENGINEERING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 2892287.29 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | JAGANNATH MACHINE TOOLS PVT LTD (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 3629470.34 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | RANCO INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 3875093.22 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | SAXENA MARINE-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 4249106.78 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | NEXA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 4600022.88 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | reyansh engineering services (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 50 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,65 NB COMP. SET IN FLANGE DRG. NO. 2092210000,80 NB C | 4791446.61 (Bid Price) | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read more50 nb comp. set in flange drg. no. 2092210000,65 nb comp. set in flange drg. no. 2092210000,80 nb c
Read more
25 nb comp set in flange drg no 2092210000,32 nb comp set in flange drg no 2092210000,40 nb comp se
Read more
25 nb comp set in flange drg no 2092210000,32 nb comp set in flange drg no 2092210000,40 nb comp se
Read more
40 nb set on flange drg 2092130000,50 nb set on flange drg no 2092130000,set on flange 65 nb drg no
Read more
of your Industry type