Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of A Road Stretch In Thally Block, Krishnagiri District. The Project Spans From Mrl 06 On Thally D.Kotta Road To J.P Road Via Sarandapalli, Covering A Distance Of Km 0/0 To 3/40. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Bid Security Of Inr 487,000/ Is Required. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical And Financial Bids, As Per The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii, Road Improvement, Nrrda, Thally Block, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 At Thally Block Improvements To The Road From Mrl 06 Thally D.Kotta Road To J.P Road Via Sarandapalli Km 0/0 3/40 Package No Tn 29 155
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 At Thally Block Improvements To The Road From Mrl 06 Thally D.Kotta Road To J.P Road Via Sarandapalli Km 0/0 3/40 Package No Tn 29 155
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN29155 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210052 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 04 palayamkottai to kachuvadi raod package no tn 29 143
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 04 palayamkottai to kachuvadi raod package no tn 29 143
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 15 thally - d.kottai road to thally - jawalagiri road. (via) kunikal, marupalli, sivanappalli km 2/20 - 5/70 package no tn 29 153
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 15 thally - d.kottai road to thally - jawalagiri road. (via) kunikal, marupalli, sivanappalli km 2/20 - 5/70 package no tn 29 153
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl53-hosur thally road to thally denkanikotta road via nagasandiram, thally kothanur km 2/85 - 5/65 package no tn 29 154
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl53-hosur thally road to thally denkanikotta road via nagasandiram, thally kothanur km 2/85 - 5/65 package no tn 29 154
Read moreKrishnagiri dt thally block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodical renewal of bt road from t02- hosur-thally road to gummalapuram km 7/0-11/63 tn 29 72
Krishnagiri dt thally block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodical renewal of bt road from t02- hosur-thally road to gummalapuram km 7/0-11/63 tn 29 72
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - pmgsy periodic renewal 2022-23 - thally block - periodic renewal of the bt road from l160-thally d kotta road to seerthimanattiy km 0/0-3/165 - old package no - tn-2941
Krishnagiri dt - pmgsy periodic renewal 2022-23 - thally block - periodic renewal of the bt road from l160-thally d kotta road to seerthimanattiy km 0/0-3/165 - old package no - tn-2941
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at hosur block improvements to the road from mrl 54 bagalur berigai road to alur via mallasandiram,ganagondapalli km 0/0 -5/0 package no tn 29 150
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at hosur block improvements to the road from mrl 54 bagalur berigai road to alur via mallasandiram,ganagondapalli km 0/0 -5/0 package no tn 29 150
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at veppanpalli block improvements to the road from mrl 06 halekundhani to thumukalmadugu package no tn 29 151
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at veppanpalli block improvements to the road from mrl 06 halekundhani to thumukalmadugu (via)dharasanidram,theertham,balanapalli,oddapalli,bathimadugu,gudiyagoundanur km 0/0-3/36 package no tn 29 151
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at uthangarai block improvements to the road from mrl 87 ts road to join maganurpatti (via) eggoor, kethianoor road km 0/0-5/120 package no tn 29 156
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at uthangarai block improvements to the road from mrl 87 ts road to join maganurpatti (via) eggoor, kethianoor road km 0/0-5/120 package no tn 29 156
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at uthangarai block improvements to the road from mrl 04 st road to mannandiyur via nachagoundanur,jothi nagar km 0/0-5/10 package no tn 29 157
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at uthangarai block improvements to the road from mrl 04 st road to mannandiyur via nachagoundanur,jothi nagar km 0/0-5/10 package no tn 29 157
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at kaveripattinam block improvements to the road from mrl 08 barur to sellampatti road to sellaguddapatti via pungampatti km 0/0-3/325 package no tn 29 149
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at kaveripattinam block improvements to the road from mrl 08 barur to sellampatti road to sellaguddapatti via pungampatti km 0/0-3/325 package no tn 29 149
Read moreof your Industry type