Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of The Road From Mrl 46 Nh 7 To Nh 7 Via Polupalli, Vasanthapalli, And Pk Pethanapalli, Covering Km 0/0 To 3/80 In The Veppanapalli Block, Krishnagiri District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4,11,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii, Road Improvement, Nrrda, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 At Veppanapalli Block Improvements To The Road From Mrl 46 Nh 7 To Nh7 (Via) Polupalli, Vasanthapalli, Pk Pethanapalli Km 0/0 3/80 Package No Tn 29 152
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 At Veppanapalli Block Improvements To The Road From Mrl 46 Nh 7 To Nh7 (Via) Polupalli, Vasanthapalli, Pk Pethanapalli Km 0/0 3/80 Package No Tn 29 152
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN29152 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veppanpalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210041 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt veppanapalli block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodic renewal bt of road from mrl11-nh7 to anjaneyar kovil (via) somanathapuram, gangasandiram, oddur, gollapalli km0/0- 4/40 tn 29 58
Krishnagiri dt veppanapalli block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodic renewal bt of road from mrl11-nh7 to anjaneyar kovil (via) somanathapuram, gangasandiram, oddur, gollapalli km0/0- 4/40 tn 29 58
Read moreKrishnagiri dt mathur block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 renewal bt of road from mrl 12 pochampalli - kodamandapatti to pondy - krishnagiri road (via) madampathy km 0/0 - 3/0 at oddapatti. tn 29 52
Krishnagiri dt mathur block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 renewal bt of road from mrl 12 pochampalli - kodamandapatti to pondy - krishnagiri road (via) madampathy km 0/0 - 3/0 at oddapatti tn 29 52
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy periodic renewal 2024-25 veppanapalli block periodical renewal bt of 2 roads old package no.tn-29-60
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy periodic renewal 2024-25 veppanapalli block periodical renewal bt of 2 roads old package no.tn-29-60
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - pmgsy periodic renewal 2022-23 - veppanapalli block - periodic renewal of the bt road from neralagiri to k.k road via ettipalli km 0/0-3/400 - old package no - tn-2959
Krishnagiri dt - pmgsy periodic renewal 2022-23 - veppanapalli block - periodic renewal of the bt road from neralagiri to k.k road via ettipalli km 0/0-3/400 - old package no - tn-2959
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at hosur block improvements to the road from mrl 54 bagalur berigai road to alur via mallasandiram,ganagondapalli km 0/0 -5/0 package no tn 29 150
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at hosur block improvements to the road from mrl 54 bagalur berigai road to alur via mallasandiram,ganagondapalli km 0/0 -5/0 package no tn 29 150
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kelamangalam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 periodical renewal of bt road from mrl 37 rayakottai-athipalli road to uppupallam,koneganapalli c.thandragunda,p.thandragunda h/o udedurgam km 0/0-3/0 tn 29 69
Krishnagiri dt kelamangalam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 periodical renewal of bt road from mrl 37 rayakottai-athipalli road to uppupallam,koneganapalli c.thandragunda,p.thandragunda h/o udedurgam km 0/0-3/0 tn 29 69
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at uthangarai block improvements to the road from mrl 04 st road to mannandiyur via nachagoundanur,jothi nagar km 0/0-5/10 package no tn 29 157
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at uthangarai block improvements to the road from mrl 04 st road to mannandiyur via nachagoundanur,jothi nagar km 0/0-5/10 package no tn 29 157
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 06 thally-d.kotta road to j.p road via sarandapalli km 0/0-3/40 package no tn 29 155
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 06 thally-d.kotta road to j.p road via sarandapalli km 0/0-3/40 package no tn 29 155
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at kaveripattinam block improvements to the road from mrl 08 barur to sellampatti road to sellaguddapatti via pungampatti km 0/0-3/325 package no tn 29 149
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at kaveripattinam block improvements to the road from mrl 08 barur to sellampatti road to sellaguddapatti via pungampatti km 0/0-3/325 package no tn 29 149
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 13 nh 44 to sagadevapuram (via) chinnabedapalli, periyabedapalli, chinnamatamanoor km 0/0-5/615 package no tn 29 147
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 13 nh 44 to sagadevapuram (via) chinnabedapalli, periyabedapalli, chinnamatamanoor km 0/0-5/615 package no tn 29 147
Read moreof your Industry type