Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Kelamangalam Block Under Pmgsy Incentive Grant 2023 2024 Periodical Renewal Of Bt Road From Mrl 37 Rayakottai Athipalli Road To Uppupallam,Koneganapalli C.Thandragunda,P.Thandragunda H/O Udedurgam Km 0/0 3/0 Tn 29 69
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Kelamangalam Block Under Pmgsy Incentive Grant 2023 2024 Periodical Renewal Of Bt Road From Mrl 37 Rayakottai Athipalli Road To Uppupallam,Koneganapalli C.Thandragunda,P.Thandragunda H/O Udedurgam Km 0/0 3/0 Tn 29 69
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 29 69 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kelamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211021 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8.rayakottai - athipalli 0-0 to 4-6
Widening from two lane to four lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 4/6 of rayakottai - athipalli road including cd works at km 0/8, 1/2, 1/10(i) (ii), 2/10, 3/6, 3/10, 4/6 and construction of drain (sh-85)
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - desilting of gowramma eri and construction of weir at rayakottai ho. rayakottai package no. tn-klmg-021
Krishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - desilting of gowramma eri and construction of weir at rayakottai ho. rayakottai package no. tn-klmg-021
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from rayakottai- athipalli road to thirupathi valley km 0/0-0/870 h/o kothagondapalli
Krishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from rayakottai- athipalli road to thirupathi valley km 0/0-0/870 h/o kothagondapalli
Read more10.rayakottai - athipalli 13-8 to 17-0 and 20-2 to 21-6
Widening from two lane to four lane and strengthening at km 13/8 - 17/0, 20/2 - 21/6 of rayakottai - athipalli road including cd works at km 13/10, 14/10, 15/2, 15/6, 15/8, 16/2, 16/8, 16/10 (i), 20/4, 21/2 (i) (ii) and construction of drain (sh85)
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - rayakottai panchayat - construction of cycle shed 2 works - package no. tn-klmg-026
Krishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - rayakottai panchayat - construction of cycle shed 2 works - package no. tn-klmg-026
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - rayakottai panchayat - construction of paver block 3 works - package no. tn-klmg-023
Krishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - rayakottai panchayat - construction of paver block 3 works - package no. tn-klmg-023
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - rayakottai panchayat - construction of drain and paver block 3 works - package no. tn-klmg-024
Krishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - rayakottai panchayat - construction of drain and paver block 3 works - package no. tn-klmg-024
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - desilting of erichinnagoundanahalli eri and construction of weir at erichinnagoundanahalli ho. rayakottai package no. tn-klmg-022
Krishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - desilting of erichinnagoundanahalli eri and construction of weir at erichinnagoundanahalli ho. rayakottai package no. tn-klmg-022
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - desilting of odaiyandahalli eri and construction of weir at odaiyandahalli ho. rayakottai package no. tn-klmg-020
Krishnagiri dt - kelamangalam block - desilting of odaiyandahalli eri and construction of weir at odaiyandahalli ho. rayakottai package no. tn-klmg-020
Read moreKrishnagiri dt mathur block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 renewal bt of road from mrl 12 pochampalli - kodamandapatti to pondy - krishnagiri road (via) madampathy km 0/0 - 3/0 at oddapatti. tn 29 52
Krishnagiri dt mathur block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 renewal bt of road from mrl 12 pochampalli - kodamandapatti to pondy - krishnagiri road (via) madampathy km 0/0 - 3/0 at oddapatti tn 29 52
Read moreof your Industry type