Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8.Rayakottai Athipalli 0 0 To 4 6
|
| Description |
Widening From Two Lane To Four Lane And Strengthening At Km 0/0 4/6 Of Rayakottai Athipalli Road Including Cd Works At Km 0/8, 1/2, 1/10(i) (Ii), 2/10, 3/6, 3/10, 4/6 And Construction Of Drain (Sh 85)
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_499635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39 / 2024-2025 / HDO, Dated. 28.10.2024-8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593901 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Maintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreof your Industry type