Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Mathur Block Under Pmgsy Incentive Grant 2023 2024 Renewal Bt Of Road From Mrl 12 Pochampalli Kodamandapatti To Pondy Krishnagiri Road (Via) Madampathy Km 0/0 3/0 At Oddapatti. Tn 29 52
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Mathur Block Under Pmgsy Incentive Grant 2023 2024 Renewal Bt Of Road From Mrl 12 Pochampalli Kodamandapatti To Pondy Krishnagiri Road (Via) Madampathy Km 0/0 3/0 At Oddapatti Tn 29 52
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 29 52 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211019 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt mathur block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodical renewal bt of road from mrl 15 kodamandapatti - badavanur gate (via) murukampatti, kollapatti, pudukkadu km 0/0 - 1/940 , 4/830 -7/030 h/o.kodamandapatti tn 29 50
Krishnagiri dt mathur block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodical renewal bt of road from mrl 15 kodamandapatti - badavanur gate (via) murukampatti, kollapatti, pudukkadu km 0/0 - 1/940 , 4/830 -7/030 h/o.kodamandapatti tn 29 50
Read moreKrishnagiri dt mathur block under ssa 2025-2026 construction of bridge across pambaru river at pochampalli to kodamandapatti road to pk road via madhampathi road at oddapatti panchayat package no tn 04 156
Krishnagiri dt mathur block under ssa 2025-2026 construction of bridge across pambaru river at pochampalli to kodamandapatti road to pk road via madhampathi road at oddapatti panchayat package no tn 04 156
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kelamangalam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 periodical renewal of bt road from mrl 37 rayakottai-athipalli road to uppupallam,koneganapalli c.thandragunda,p.thandragunda h/o udedurgam km 0/0-3/0 tn 29 69
Krishnagiri dt kelamangalam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 periodical renewal of bt road from mrl 37 rayakottai-athipalli road to uppupallam,koneganapalli c.thandragunda,p.thandragunda h/o udedurgam km 0/0-3/0 tn 29 69
Read morePmgsy periodic renewal incentive grant 2022 23 1.kurumudithangal arumbakkam km 0 0 2030 2.l
Pmgsy periodic renewal incentive grant 2022 23 1.kurumudithangal arumbakkam km 0 0 2030 2.l 049 sathur labbapettai road km 00 2099 new package no tn2627r in arcot block ranipet district
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy roads under performance incentive on blossom to nagali road km 0/0 to 4/0
Providing laying renewal coat using 25mm thick (10cm wide) thermoplastic paint i/c 5year maintenance
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at hosur block improvements to the road from mrl 54 bagalur berigai road to alur via mallasandiram,ganagondapalli km 0/0 -5/0 package no tn 29 150
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at hosur block improvements to the road from mrl 54 bagalur berigai road to alur via mallasandiram,ganagondapalli km 0/0 -5/0 package no tn 29 150
Read moreStrengthening of road from krishnagiri - pondy to vanniyar nagar km 0/0-2/80 at moondrampatti (r-283) in uthangarai block of krishnagiri district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23 tn 04 kri 120
Strengthening of road from krishnagiri - pondy to vanniyar nagar km 0/0-2/80 at moondrampatti (r-283) in uthangarai block of krishnagiri district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23 tn 04 kri 120
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy roads under performance incentive on kehad rigar chawari road km 0/0 to 4/650
Sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick bituminious concrete surfacing in km 0/0 to 4/650 and five years routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 4/650.
Read moreKrishnagiri dt thally block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodical renewal of bt road from t02- hosur-thally road to gummalapuram km 7/0-11/63 tn 29 72
Krishnagiri dt thally block pmgsy incentive grant 2023-24 periodical renewal of bt road from t02- hosur-thally road to gummalapuram km 7/0-11/63 tn 29 72
Read morePeriodic renewal of pmgsy roads santhapadugai road km 0/0 - 0/870 in kollidam block in mayiladuthurai district (pkg no tn09-184r) under pmgsy 2023-2024 incentive grand
Periodic renewal of pmgsy roads santhapadugai road km 0/0 - 0/870 in kollidam block in mayiladuthurai district (pkg no tn09-184r) under pmgsy 2023-2024 incentive grand
Read moreof your Industry type