Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 296/24 Thaha Masjid Raod Rennovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 296/24 Thaha Masjid Raod Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583708_23 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/PNI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Asst Engineer Ponnani municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 machad school ground (project no . 296/24)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 machad school ground (project no . 296/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 67-chulli alikkod nirannaparamb raod rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 67 chulli alikkod nirannaparamb raod rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Annual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-keezhattur gp - 2023-24 - project no. 067/24-aakkaparambu koorikunnu pulchola raod
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 thathoor aganavadi rennovation project no173 ward no 11
Annual plan-chathamanglam gp plan 2023-24 thathoor aganavadi rennovation project no173 ward no 11
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type