Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2023 24 Machad School Ground (Project No . 296/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thekkumkara Gp 2023 24 Machad School Ground (Project No . 296/24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002522 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 thumboormuzhi machad school vazhani thekkumkara gp(project no . 260/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thumboormuzhi machad school vazhani thekkumkara gp(project no . 260/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 improvement work to machad lp school thekkumkara gp(project no . 293/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 improvement work to machad lp school thekkumkara gp(project no . 293/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 thekkumkara canal bund road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 127/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 vazhani subcentre maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no 75/24)
Annual plan 2023-24 vazhani subcentre maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no 75/24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no 49/24)
Annual plan 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no 49/24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 bhagathsingh road maintenance thekkumkara gp( project no 56/24 )
Annual plan 2023-24 bhagathsingh road maintenance thekkumkara gp( project no 56/24 )
Read moreAnnual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Annual plan 2023karuvanpadi road retaring thekkumkara gp(project no . 128/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2023-24 panchayath auditorium (project no . 294/23)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Annual plan 2023ayputtikunnu road maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 285/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type