Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Others; Asst Teacher,Manpower Outsou
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4295156
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 06, 2023 19:21
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 24 X 7 18-12-2023 08:31:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
2 360 SURVEILLANCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 13:36:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 A P SERVICE PROVIDER 17-12-2023 11:10:03 Start-up MSE Qualified
4 A.S. SECURA SECURITY AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 07-12-2023 15:15:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
5 A2Z MULTISERVICES AND IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 09:30:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
6 AAR DEE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 17:18:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
7 AARTI ENTERPRISE 18-12-2023 13:39:22 MSE MSE Qualified
8 AASHTHATECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 12:50:39 Start-up MSE Disqualified
9 ACCORD SALES CORPORATION 18-12-2023 13:36:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
10 ADITYA ASSOCIATES 13-12-2023 19:57:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
11 ADITYA FACILITIES AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 07:21:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
12 ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS 14-12-2023 11:25:16 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
13 AGILE SPARTANS PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 10:44:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
14 AL SONS ASSOCIATES 09-12-2023 17:41:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
15 Alfa Security & Facilities Services 16-12-2023 15:24:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
16 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 15-12-2023 11:35:40 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
17 ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 14:43:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
18 AMAN SECURITY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 13:26:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
19 AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 16-12-2023 17:21:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 ANDVI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED 06-12-2023 19:03:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
21 Angel Manpower & Security Services 16-12-2023 11:48:37 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
22 APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP 10-12-2023 20:38:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 APPLE BABA CUSTODIAN DIVISION 18-12-2023 09:16:30 Start-up N/A Disqualified
24 ARYAN ENTERPRISES 15-12-2023 17:42:48 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
25 ARYAN INFOTECH ENTERPRISES 17-12-2023 13:03:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
26 Atharv Services 16-12-2023 18:59:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
27 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 17:40:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
28 AUTOMATION AND SWITCHGEAR PANELS 16-12-2023 17:32:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
29 B.K. ENGINEERING 15-12-2023 15:42:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
30 B.R. & COMPANY 09-12-2023 17:03:38 MSE MSE Qualified
31 BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-12-2023 15:00:44 Start-up MSE Disqualified
32 BASUDEO & COMPANY 16-12-2023 17:13:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
33 BBR SERVICES 16-12-2023 19:13:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
34 BEEBOM FACILITY MANAGEMENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 05:30:08 Start-up MSE Disqualified
35 BESOLVE SERVICES 16-12-2023 12:47:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
36 BHUPENDRA SINGH 18-12-2023 12:16:25 MSE MSE Qualified
37 BRAVE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 13:07:29 Start-up MSE Disqualified
38 Brothers associates 15-12-2023 17:06:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
39 CARE ZEST SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 12:11:38 Start-up MSE Disqualified
40 Center for Pollution Control 18-12-2023 07:29:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
41 CICERONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP 16-12-2023 13:35:36 Start-up MSE Disqualified
42 CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 14-12-2023 18:17:19 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
43 CURATIF BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 19:52:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
44 D PRODUCTO 13-12-2023 09:20:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
45 D. K. Enterprises 16-12-2023 19:31:09 Central / State PSUs N/A Qualified
46 DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES 17-12-2023 21:35:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
47 DEEPALI SERVICES 18-12-2023 10:50:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
48 DEVASYA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 13:10:36 Start-up MSE Disqualified
49 DHARMA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-12-2023 19:07:44 MSE MSE Qualified
50 Dieulight Security guard services LLP 15-12-2023 14:03:09 MSE MSE Qualified
51 DIMOND FACILITY AND SECURITY GUARD SERVICES 15-12-2023 12:56:09 MSE MSE Qualified
52 DPSA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 10:39:05 Start-up MSE Disqualified
53 DREAMPARADISE INDIA MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 13:08:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
54 ds manpower services 18-12-2023 13:36:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
55 EAGLE EYE SECURITY & HOUSEKEEPING SERVICE 18-12-2023 13:41:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
56 FAIR WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 11:40:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
57 FANTASTIC 4 SECURITY & FACILITY SERVICES 09-12-2023 12:37:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
58 FIT & HIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 13:37:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
59 FLAIR SKILLS MULTI-WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED 13-12-2023 19:13:26 Start-up MSE Disqualified
60 G S GENERAL SUPPLIERS 15-12-2023 12:15:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
61 GALAXY SECURITY SERVICES 18-12-2023 13:15:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
62 GAYATRI WEBTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 09-12-2023 13:39:23 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
63 GLOBAL ALLIED & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 16-12-2023 17:22:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
64 GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES 18-12-2023 11:23:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
65 GM ADVISORY SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 20:03:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
66 GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY 11-12-2023 16:29:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
67 GPRP INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 15:33:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
68 GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 14:44:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
69 H R ENTERPRISE 17-12-2023 23:34:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
70 HARSH ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 16:40:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
71 HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 16:39:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
72 HAWKS INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICES 16-12-2023 16:02:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
73 HIND CONSTRUCTIONS 16-12-2023 16:04:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
74 HR Bloomsford Enterprises 17-12-2023 21:39:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
75 HULLECT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 11:42:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
76 INDIAN EMPLOYMENT AGENCY 12-12-2023 19:16:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
77 INDRARJUNA INFRASERVE PRIVATE LIMITED 10-12-2023 18:10:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
78 INDUS SERVICES 15-12-2023 12:58:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
79 INDUSTRIES LABOUR SUPPLIERS 08-12-2023 20:44:24 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
80 INKAMPES FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 17:38:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
81 INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF YOGA PROFESSIONALS 17-12-2023 00:40:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
82 ISHA PROTECTIONAL SECURITY GUARD PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 13:24:48 MSE MSE Qualified
83 ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 15:14:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
84 J B TRADING CO 08-12-2023 09:04:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
85 J.S Enterprises 15-12-2023 16:36:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
86 JAI HIND SECURITY SERVICES 17-12-2023 17:41:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
87 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 07-12-2023 13:46:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
88 JAI SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES 15-12-2023 13:47:39 MSE MSE Qualified
89 JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 15:29:47 Start-up MSE Disqualified
90 JMK SECURITAS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 21:08:18 Start-up MSE Disqualified
91 JOB4SURE CONSULTANT 18-12-2023 12:09:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
92 JSR MANPOWER SERVICES 18-12-2023 13:55:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
93 K S MULTIFACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 16:52:22 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
94 Kaashi Enterprises 18-12-2023 00:54:19 MSE MSE Qualified
95 KANIKA AEROMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 08:41:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
96 Kanishk Enterprises 07-12-2023 22:45:11 MSE MSE Qualified
97 KEEPWELL SECURITY SERVICES 17-12-2023 23:30:31 MSE MSE Qualified
98 KGKT SHIKSHA SAMITI 16-12-2023 17:11:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
99 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 14-12-2023 14:57:39 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
100 KING FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 13:21:57 MSE MSE Qualified
101 KLERIX MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 13-12-2023 09:01:01 Start-up MSE Disqualified
102 KRITIKA INFRASTRUCTURE 17-12-2023 20:53:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
103 LAADU SHYAM KISHORI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 20:32:54 Start-up MSE Disqualified
104 LAIQ RAM VERMA 17-12-2023 14:57:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
105 LAXMI CHAND AND SONS 10-12-2023 19:51:43 MSE MSE Qualified
106 LINEAGE CONSULTANTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 02:40:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
107 LIONMAN COMMANDOS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 17:52:53 MSE MSE Qualified
108 LOCKSWORTH SECURITY SERVICES LLP 17-12-2023 15:13:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
109 LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 16:50:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
110 M.G.ORGANIZATION 18-12-2023 11:50:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
111 M/S AMMY ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 12:33:28 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
112 M/S ARCHANA ENTERPRISES 07-12-2023 13:50:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
113 M/S BALAJI ENTERPRISES 12-12-2023 18:25:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
114 M/S CO - EXCELL HOSTEL 06-12-2023 17:40:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
115 M/S DEEP TRADERS 10-12-2023 16:06:44 MSE MSE Qualified
116 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION 16-12-2023 12:57:00 MSE MSE Qualified
117 M/s LORD SHIVA ENTERPRISES 17-12-2023 16:44:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
118 M/S MEERA TRADERS 09-12-2023 21:28:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
119 M/S RAFAKAT HUSSAIN GENERAL CONTRACTOR 15-12-2023 20:05:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
120 M/S S J D SECURITY 08-12-2023 17:38:36 MSE MSE Qualified
121 M/S SAKSHAM MARKETING HUB 17-12-2023 21:21:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
122 M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES 09-12-2023 12:00:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
123 M/S SHOURYA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 12-12-2023 08:09:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
124 M/S VACHI MANAGEMENT SERVICES 16-12-2023 20:56:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
125 M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management 16-12-2023 16:09:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
126 MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED 12-12-2023 18:01:36 Start-up MSE Disqualified
127 MANCLINE 15-12-2023 11:36:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
128 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAK 18-12-2023 04:44:29 MSE MSE Qualified
129 mass advanced staffing services 14-12-2023 11:03:24 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
130 MATSERV INFRASOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 07-12-2023 16:10:27 Start-up MSE Disqualified
131 Max Entrance Automation 18-12-2023 07:55:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
132 MEENU ENTERPRISES 17-12-2023 17:14:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
133 MIRAZ FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 18:49:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
134 NARAYAN SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES 09-12-2023 08:58:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
135 NATION SECURITY SERVICES 18-12-2023 13:56:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
136 NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS 16-12-2023 12:22:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
137 NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-12-2023 17:38:04 MSE MSE Qualified
138 NEW DELHI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 07-12-2023 08:03:04 MSE MSE Qualified
139 NEW INDIA ENTERPRISES 15-12-2023 20:15:22 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
140 NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 21:27:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
141 OM BALAJI CONSTRUCTION 17-12-2023 07:56:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
142 OM TRADERS 17-12-2023 18:00:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
143 ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 12:16:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
144 PARIDHI ASSURANCE PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 12:24:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
145 PARV PROJECTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 20:00:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
146 PATEL & PATIL SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 11:51:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
147 PERFECT LOVYA SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 21:22:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
148 PHANTOM EYES SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 13:29:21 Start-up N/A Disqualified
149 Pihu Manpower Service 18-12-2023 10:04:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
150 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 15-12-2023 10:06:47 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
151 PLEDGE SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 17:51:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
152 POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE 16-12-2023 16:05:18 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
153 POSTERITY CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 13:40:47 Start-up MSE Disqualified
154 prabhash house keeping and security services 12-12-2023 19:34:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
155 PRASIDH GROUP OF COMPANY 16-12-2023 20:50:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
156 PREM BALIKA ENTERPRISES 18-12-2023 11:39:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
157 PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 16:46:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
158 Q SECURITY SERVICES 15-12-2023 13:15:25 MSE MSE Qualified
159 R SWAROOP ENTERPRISES 07-12-2023 22:38:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
160 R.R. SOLUTIONS 18-12-2023 11:53:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
161 R.S. DAUGHTERS & CO. 09-12-2023 07:24:47 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
162 RACE INTER NATIONAL 16-12-2023 10:04:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
163 RAJESHWARKUNJ SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-12-2023 12:27:59 MSE MSE Qualified
164 RAPID SECURITY FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 18-12-2023 04:34:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
165 RAVI SECURITY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 18:54:22 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
166 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 18-12-2023 00:41:41 Start-up MSE Disqualified
167 REKHA CORPORATION 18-12-2023 11:55:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
168 REKHA SECURITY SERVICES 14-12-2023 10:51:01 MSE MSE Qualified
169 RELIPROMPT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 11-12-2023 16:59:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
170 RESOLUTE RACING 15-12-2023 14:37:52 MSE MSE Qualified
171 RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISE 15-12-2023 14:45:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
172 RKS PLACEMENTS 15-12-2023 11:56:53 MSE MSE Qualified
173 ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 22:57:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
174 Royale 7 Complete Securitas & Services 18-12-2023 13:52:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
175 RS MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 18-12-2023 02:19:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
176 RUDRA ENTERPRISES 18-12-2023 09:59:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
177 Rudransh creation 18-12-2023 08:54:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
178 RY SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 11:55:47 Start-up MSE Disqualified
179 S R SECURITY SERVICES 18-12-2023 08:34:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
180 S.S.CONSTRUCTION 17-12-2023 10:35:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
181 SA INDIA (SAI) 16-12-2023 22:09:32 MSE MSE Qualified
182 Saark Consultants 17-12-2023 21:08:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
183 Safe Shadow Security Services 15-12-2023 17:29:06 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
184 SAFELY PROTECTION SECURITY FORCE SERVICES 07-12-2023 07:32:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
185 SAHAJ ENTERPRISES 15-12-2023 12:36:49 MSE MSE Qualified
186 Sai A1 Services 18-12-2023 12:35:01 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
187 SAI SERVICES 17-12-2023 13:48:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
188 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 08:16:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
189 SANGEETA ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 19:01:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
190 Sanmati Service Providers 17-12-2023 11:48:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
191 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 16:37:40 Start-up MSE Disqualified
192 satellite services 16-12-2023 13:32:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
193 satguru kripa security service 18-12-2023 13:04:34 MSE MSE Qualified
194 SATIATE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 11:14:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
195 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 15-12-2023 09:45:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
196 SCM PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 12:29:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
197 SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 18:04:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
198 SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-12-2023 16:05:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
199 SECTRON SERVICES 13-12-2023 17:52:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
200 SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS 17-12-2023 09:30:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
201 SECURE INDIA INFINITY SOLUTIONS 15-12-2023 17:46:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
202 SHARMA SERVICE SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 16:32:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
203 SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES 16-12-2023 16:48:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
204 SHASHANK JOB CONSULTANT (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 14-12-2023 23:09:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
205 SHASHI ENTERPRISE 12-12-2023 18:42:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
206 SHIV ENTERPRISES 18-12-2023 13:17:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
207 SHIV SECURITY PLACEMENT SERVICES 15-12-2023 14:33:19 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
208 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES 18-12-2023 13:16:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
209 SHIVALIK FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 09-12-2023 16:33:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
210 SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 15:02:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
211 SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 14:24:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
212 SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISES 18-12-2023 04:39:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
213 SHREE RADHEY ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 12:13:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
214 SHREE SHYAM SERVICES 14-12-2023 15:34:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
215 SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES 18-12-2023 09:17:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
216 SHRI KHATUSHYAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-12-2023 20:37:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
217 SHRIVIRAJ SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 09-12-2023 16:41:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
218 SHUBHI & POORNIMA ENTERPRISES 17-12-2023 17:24:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
219 SHYAM SUNDER MANAGEMENT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 04:40:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
220 SINGH ENTERPRISES 17-12-2023 13:58:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
221 Sivalic Services 07-12-2023 22:40:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
222 SJD SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 11-12-2023 14:46:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
223 Sky High Secure Security Services 14-12-2023 11:48:32 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
224 SMVD Group Secure Services 16-12-2023 11:01:12 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
225 SPARK OUTSOURCE STATION 17-12-2023 05:28:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
226 SPECTRUM IT WORLD 15-12-2023 14:06:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
227 STAG VRAJ INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 09-12-2023 14:41:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
228 SUDHA ENTERPRISES 18-12-2023 12:16:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
229 Suhana Global Services 16-12-2023 17:24:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
230 SUJEET KUMAR 17-12-2023 13:10:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
231 SUNDAR COMMUNICATION AND CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 15:50:00 MSE MSE Qualified
232 SUNITA 16-12-2023 15:53:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
233 SUPER INDIA ENTERPRISES 15-12-2023 20:58:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
234 SUPER SOLUTIONS 09-12-2023 15:45:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
235 TARA ENTERPRISES 13-12-2023 16:25:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
236 TEAM OF SAI COMPANY 16-12-2023 15:10:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
237 TECHNOSOFT INDIA SOLUTIONS 16-12-2023 17:09:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
238 TECHWORLD ENGICON PRIVATE LIMITED 17-12-2023 16:48:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
239 TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 21:01:37 Start-up MSE Disqualified
240 TOP ONE SECURITY SERVICES 14-12-2023 14:44:35 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
241 Tripathi Brothers Services 15-12-2023 11:56:13 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
242 V S ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 15:13:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
243 Vaikunth Group Enterprises 15-12-2023 15:43:39 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
244 VAISHNAVI CONSULTANCY SERVICES 08-12-2023 14:28:57 MSE MSE Qualified
245 VANI SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 10:33:08 MSE MSE Qualified
246 VANYA CORPORATES 17-12-2023 12:47:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
247 VANYA ENTERPRISES 16-12-2023 12:09:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
248 VEENA ENTERPRISE 13-12-2023 09:01:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
249 VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES 16-12-2023 13:38:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
250 VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS 17-12-2023 16:20:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
251 VIAANVASHU VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-12-2023 06:20:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
252 VINOD KUMAR SECURITY AGENCY 17-12-2023 16:08:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
253 VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS 18-12-2023 07:32:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
254 VIRENDERA AND COMPANY 18-12-2023 11:39:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
255 VISHAL PROTECTION SERVICES 16-12-2023 16:15:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
256 WEAVERSOFT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 15-12-2023 14:37:42 MSE MSE Qualified
257 WEBORNET PRIVATE LIMITED 07-12-2023 23:47:24 Start-up MSE Disqualified
258 world service 17-12-2023 20:57:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
259 YSR MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 16-12-2023 12:35:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
260 Yuvaan Infotech 16-12-2023 15:33:47 MSE MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise